Our 2022 Placement Record

# Name Branch Company Name Package (LPA)
1 VIJAYA LAKSHMI KAMMARI CSE DBS 8.90
2 VENKATA DHARANIDHAR ACHARY JAVVADI CSE DBS 8.90
3 SIVA SAI SUDHEER REDDY B CSE DBS 8.90
4 RAYMOND PAUL VADDE CSE DBS 8.90
5 NAGA CHANDI PRIYA UDAYA SRI JAVVADI CSE DBS 8.90
6 MOUNIKA JONNALAGADDA CSE DBS 8.90
7 MANIDEEP MUNAGANURU CSE DBS 8.90
8 DOWLATH BEE SHAIK CSE DBS 8.90
9 NAGA LAKSHMI SUSMITHA PALLE CSE DBS 8.90
10 ARUNA KUMARI VALLEPU CSE DBS 8.90
11 N.MANI KEERTHI REDDY ECE TCS 7
12 LANKE SUPRIYA ECE TCS 7
13 P SALMAN KHAN EEE TCS 7
14 A.pavan Kumar Reddy ECE TCS 3.36
15 Guda Madhavi CSE TCS 3.36
16 AAKULA SAI BHAVANA CSE TCS 3.36
17 ESHITHA CHARUGUNDLA ECE Capegemini 4
18 BINGUMALLA SRAVANI ECE Capegemini 4
19 Nookala Sravani ECE Capegemini 4
20 PALLE SRAVANI ECE Capegemini 4
21 KOUSIK T CSE Capegemini 4
22 K.GAYATHRI EEE Capegemini 4
23 IMRAN MULLA Mech Capegemini 4
24 K.KISHORE BABU ECE Deloitte 4.5
25 Pavani Maale EEE HCL 4.25
26 S.Yaseen EEE HCL 4.25
27 ABDUL SALAM SHAIK ECE HCL 4.25
28 M.CHANDRA KUMAR ECE HCL 4.25
29 TEKURU MADHAVI ECE HCL 4.25
30 PATTI MANISHA RANI ECE HCL 4.25
31 Madduru Mounika ECE HCL 4.25
32 Shaik.Ramijabi HCL 4.25
33 Shahin Shaik ECE HCL 4.25
34 Bana. Vedapriya ECE HCL 4.25
35 B.Bhargavi CSE HCL 4.25
36 P chandana devi CSE HCL 4.25
37 P. LALITHA CSE HCL 4.25
38 BAJJANAPATI RAMYA CSE HCL 4.25
39 Chevva Umadevi CSE HCL 4.25
40 AVERI SAI KUMAR ECE HCL 4.25
41 MAHESH BABU M EEE HCL 4.25
42 P.S.MAHABOOB EEE HCL 4.25
43 Donekal Lavanya EEE IBM 4.5
44 Shaik Afsana ECE IBM 4.5
45 Dharani.Katta ECE IBM 4.5
46 KAVITHA REDDY ECE IBM 4.5
47 Shaik Mubeena ECE IBM 4.5
48 DHARANI BOMMANA CSE INFOSYS 3.6
49 MUBINA SHAIK CSE INFOSYS 3.6
50 M.KAVITHA ECE MindTree 4
51 J.CHANDRIKA CSE MindTree 4
52 C.Deepika CSE MindTree 4
53 LAKSHMI SOWJANYA SOMU ECE Mintap 4.8
54 K J S S T PRAKASH EEE Virtusa 4.5
55 S.SIDDHARTHA ACHARI EEE Virtusa 4.5
56 P.RAJA SEKHAR REDDY Mech Virtusa 4.5
57 M SURYA PRAKASH Mech Virtusa 4.5
58 ASHIK SHAIK CIVIL WIPRO 3.5
59 HARIKRISHNA DASARI CIVIL WIPRO 3.5
60 SASHI PRADEEP VADDE CIVIL WIPRO 3.5
61 SYED AZEEZULLA EEE WIPRO 3.5
62 JAYAKIRAN DADDANALA MECH WIPRO 3.5
63 M.Purushotham MECH WIPRO 3.5
64 J.S.NASIR HUSSAIN MECH WIPRO 3.5
65 ANJANEYULU YERUGUDIDINNE ECE WIPRO 3.5
66 J.ANUSHA ECE WIPRO 3.5
67 NAIK AJARUDDIN ECE WIPRO 3.5
68 PINNAPURAM DURGA DEVI ECE WIPRO 3.5
69 BATHULA. KAVYA SRI ECE WIPRO 3.5
70 M MOHAMMAD ZUBAIR ECE WIPRO 3.5
71 Chandrika ECE WIPRO 3.5
72 B NAGA NAVEEN BABU ECE WIPRO 3.5
73 K.SUBHADRA ECE WIPRO 3.5
74 P.VENKATA LIKHITHA ECE WIPRO 3.5
75 I.V.PRAVEEN KUMAR ECE WIPRO 3.5
76 AFREEN SHAIK CSE WIPRO 3.5
77 K.AMRUTHA CSE WIPRO 3.5
78 ARSHA SHAIK CSE WIPRO 3.5
79 NAKKA KEDHARA LAKSHMI CSE WIPRO 3.5
80 K. LAKSHMI BHAVANI CSE WIPRO 3.5
81 SHAKEER HUSSAIN MULLA CSE WIPRO 3.5
82 SUCHARITHA K CSE WIPRO 3.5
83 GOTIKE SUSMITHA CSE WIPRO 3.5
84 C. VARALAKSHMI CSE WIPRO 3.5
85 Nallabothula Venkateswarlu CSE WIPRO 3.5
86 Vishnu CSE WIPRO 3.5
87 B.VYSHNAVI CSE WIPRO 3.5
88 CHINNA NAGA MOULALI DUDEKULA MECH WIPRO 3.5
89 MANJALI MAHESH MECH WIPRO 3.5
90 Pandu Rangadu Male MECH WIPRO 3.5
91 Harish Sandu ECE WIPRO 3.5

Our 2021 Placement Record

# Name Branch Company Name Package (LPA)
1 S.ALFINA ECE TCS 7.0
2 PILLI KRISHNA VAMSI EEE TCS 3.36
3 SOWJANYA MARRI ECE TCS 3.36
4 KIRAN KUMAR REDDY CSE TCS 3.36
5 M. MEHATAZ CSE TCS 3.36
6 R.BHAVYASREE ECE TCS 3.36
7 B. LAKSHMI DEVI CSE TCS 3.36
8 BOINA SUDHEER ECE TCS 3.36
9 B.YASHASWINI ECE TCS 3.36
10 SHAIK SALMAN ECE TCS 3.36
11 SHAIK RESHMA BANU CSE TCS 3.36
12 N.HARI KISHORE ECE TCS 3.36
13 G.JYOTHI ECE TCS 3.36
14 G.LAKSHMI NAGA SRIVANI ECE TCS 3.36
15 K.JEEVAN KUMAR ECE TCS 3.36
16 A.AKHILA CSE TCS 3.36
17 GURU PRASAD EEE TCS 3.36
18 M.REHANA BEGUM CSE TCS 3.36
19 ASIA SYED CSE TCS 3.36
20 VINEETHA NAGIRI ECE TCS 3.36
21 BALAHUSSENI DUDEKULA EEE TCS 3.36
22 M.RAMYA ECE TCS 3.36
23 G V SUBBA KATYAYANI ECE TCS 3.36
24 CHALLA SIVA SHANKAR ECE TCS 3.36
25 S.BABU RAYHAN ECE TCS 3.36
26 S M SHABIR HUSSAIN EEE TCS 3.36
27 MANJUNATHA PURAM EEE TCS 3.36
28 S.SHAHIN ECE TCS 3.36
29 KULASEKHAR ECE TCS 3.36
30 H.SARDAR HUSSAIN ECE TCS 3.36
31 BOYENENI DIVAKAR ECE TCS 3.36
32 M.RUBEEENA KAUSAR CSE TCS 3.36
33 AYYAPUSETTY AKHILA CSE TCS 3.36
34 NIHARIKA.T ECE TCS 3.36
35 SAI SINDHU DHANEKULA ECE TCS 3.36
36 RAMYA DURGA KOVVURI EEE TCS 3.36
37 KOLLI USHARANI ECE TCS 3.36
38 R.PAVANI CSE INFOSYS 3.60
39 M.REHANA BEGUM CSE INFOSYS 3.60
40 APPARAJU SWATHI SREE CSE INFOSYS 3.60
41 C.SUBHASHINI CSE INFOSYS 3.60
42 M.RUBEEENA KAUSAR CSE INFOSYS 3.60
43 S.ALFINA ECE INFOSYS 3.60
44 S.BABU RAYHAN ECE INFOSYS 5.0
45 KOLLI USHARANI ECE INFOSYS 3.60
46 GEETHA PRAMEELA O EEE INFOSYS 3.60
47 AVILA JOSEPH ECE INFOSYS 3.60
48 HANIFA SHAIK ECE INFOSYS 3.60
49 KATTA LALITHA ECE INFOSYS 3.60
50 CHALLA SIVASHANKAR ECE INFOSYS 3.60
51 G V SUBBA KATYAYANI ECE INFOSYS 3.60
52 ASIA SYED CSE INFOSYS 3.60
53 SHIREESHA KAMISETTY CSE INFOSYS 3.60
54 G SREEKANTH MECH INFOSYS 3.60
55 SYED ASLAM MECH INFOSYS 3.60
56 AYAZ ECE INFOSYS 3.60
57 A.AKHILA CSE ACCENTURE 4.5
58 HANIFA SHAIK ECE ACCENTURE 4.5
59 M.SIVANI REDDY CSE ACCENTURE 4.5
60 I.PRANATHI ECE ACCENTURE 4.5
61 M.LAKSHMI PRASANNA ECE ACCENTURE 4.5
62 KOLLI USHARANI ECE ACCENTURE 4.5
63 N.JAGADEESH ECE ACCENTURE 4.5
64 R.BHAVYASREE ECE ACCENTURE 4.5
65 SM ABBAS MECH ACCENTURE 4.5
66 AVILA JOSEPH ECE ACCENTURE 4.5
67 L.KAVYA CSE TechM 3.25
68 S.ALFINA ECE TechM 3.25
69 C HARITHA ECE TechM 3.25
70 G.BALAGANGIREDDY CSE WIPRO 3.50
71 NIHARIKA.T ECE WIPRO 3.50
72 KATTA LALITHA ECE WIPRO 3.50
73 BOYENENI DIVAKAR ECE WIPRO 3.50
74 PETETI SAINATH EEE WIPRO 3.50
75 K.MASTAN VALI EEE WIPRO 3.50
76 AYYAPUSETTI AKHILA CSE WIPRO 3.50
77 J.AVILA ECE WIPRO 3.50
78 D.JAHNAVI ECE WIPRO 3.50
79 T.ANUSHA ECE WIPRO 3.50
80 B.V.S.ANMISHA CSE MINDTREE 4
81 G V SUBBA KATYAYANI ECE IBM 4.25
82 SHAIK ASMA ECE CAPGEMINI 3.8
83 K.VEDHAVATHI ECE CAPGEMINI 3.8
84 DURGA ROSHINI SHEGU CSE CAPGEMINI 3.8
85 KIRAN KUMAR REDDY CSE COGNIZANT (CTS) 4.25
86 K.KRISHNA VAMSI EEE COGNIZANT (CTS) 4.25
87 SAI RUKMINI EEE COGNIZANT (CTS) 4.25
88 G. KATYAYANI ECE COGNIZANT (CTS) 4.25
89 JAGADEESH N ECE COGNIZANT (CTS) 4.25
90 AVILA JOSEPH ECE COGNIZANT (CTS) 4.25
91 I.PRANATHI ECE COGNIZANT (CTS) 4.25
92 K.MASTAN VALI ECE COGNIZANT (CTS) 4.25
93 GURU PRASAD EEE COGNIZANT (CTS) 4.25
94 R.BHAVYASREE ECE COGNIZANT (CTS) 4.25
95 KOLLI USHARANI ECE COGNIZANT (CTS) 4.25
96 DURGA ROSHINI SHEGU CSE FIS 6.35
97 G.LAKSHMI NAGA SRIVANI ECE MTX 6.5
98 SUDHA RANI ECE ACCENTURE 4.5
99 SAI SINDHU DHANEKULA ECE WIPRO 3.50
100 SHAIK SIRAJUNE ECE WIPRO 3.50

Our 2020 Placement Record

# Name Branch Company Name Package
1 NARLA HEMALATHA EEE CTS 4.0
2 LAKSHMI DEVI SURVIPALLI EEE CTS 4.0
3 GOVINDINNE MAMATHA EEE CTS 4.0
4 MOMIN MUBESHERA EEE CTS 4.0
5 BOYA NANDINI EEE CTS 4.0
6 ROHINI HOSURI EEE CTS 4.0
7 BAVIGADDA ANURADHA ECE CTS 4.0
8 PANYAM BALAADITYA ECE CTS 4.0
9 BHARATHI YERRANAGULA ECE CTS 4.0
10 MADHURI CHAVAN ECE CTS 4.0
11 MAHALAKSHMI ANAKALA ECE CTS 4.0
12 DUDEKULA MOHAMMAD RAFI ECE CTS 4.0
13 NAREDDULA MOUNIKA ECE CTS 4.0
14 NANDINI NOOKALA ECE CTS 4.0
15 NASEEMA SHAIK ECE CTS 4.0
16 MIDDE RAMEEJA ECE CTS 4.0
17 G V JASWANTH KUMAR REDDY ECE CTS 4.0
18 AISHWARYA CSE CTS 4.0
19 S APSANA CSE CTS 4.0
20 AYESHA SYED CSE CTS 4.0
21 KUSHALA JAGADAM CSE CTS 4.0
22 LAKSHMI LAVANYA PALLE CSE CTS 4.0
23 MEENA NAGARI CSE CTS 4.0
24 MULLA SHAHIN CSE CTS 4.0
25 KAMBAM SOUMYA CSE CTS 4.0
26 MEESARAGANDA SUDHARANI CSE CTS 4.0
27 PULLANIKKIL SUMENDU CSE CTS 4.0
28 SURYA LEKHA THATHIREDDY CSE CTS 4.0
29 VEDA SUPRIYA CHEEKATI CSE CTS 4.0
30 SRIKAKULA VENKATA SUBHASREE CSE CTS 4.0
31 VENKATESH AVERI CSE CTS 4.0
32 MADHANMOHAN YADAV JAKKALA MECH CTS 4.0
33 CHAKALI RAJESH MECH CTS 4.0
34 K GURU RATNALU ECE CTS 4.0
35 KARISHMA SHAIK ECE CTS 4.0
36 PRAVALLIKA KANNAPU ECE CTS 4.0
37 SURYA LEKHA THATHIREDDY CSE IBM 4.25
38 MEENA NAGARI CSE Infosys 3.6
39 MOMIN MUBESHERA EEE MindTree 3.5
40 SAI PRAVALLIKA G CSE MindTree 3.5
41 SUSMA REDDY BHUMA EEE Mindtree 3.5
42 MAHALAKSHMI ANAKALA ECE Mindtree 3.5
43 NARLA HEMALATHA EEE TCS 3.36
44 SUSMA REDDY BHUMA EEE TCS 3.36
45 GAYATHRI DONTHU ECE Capgemini 4.5
46 SASHIKANTH REDDY JANGAM ECE TCS 3.36
47 KRISHNA VENI GANDHAM EEE TCS 3.36
48 VIJAYA GOWRI ANCHIKATTI EEE TCS 3.36
49 SURESH KUMMARI ECE TCS 3.36
50 SASHIKANTH REDDY JANGAM ECE Wipro 3.5
51 SAI PRAVALLIKA G CSE Wipro 3.5
52 YUNIS SHAIK CSE Wipro 3.5
53 KUSHALA JAGADAM CSE CGI 3.40
54 AYESHA BEGUM SHAIK CSE Qspiders  
55 KAKSHYA MAHATHI CSE Qspiders  
56 P.SUMENDU CSE Qspiders  
57 SEGU SUMAJYOTHI CSE Qspiders  
58 KUSHALA JAGADAM CSE Qspiders  
59 S.M.FAYAZ BASHA CSE MindTree 3.5
60 BOMMANA PRAVALLIKA ECE Qspiders  
61 SHAIK FAZEEL ECE NIVIDA 2
62 D.MOHAMMAD RAFI ECE Qspiders  
63 Venkatesh Averi CSE legato health technologies 3.20
64 CHARVITHA REDDY PANYAM CSE legato health technologies 3.20
65 Rayankula Padmaja Rani CSE DXC 3.5
66 kakshya mahathi CSE HCL 3.6
67 SEGU SUMAJYOTHI CSE HCL 3.5
68 Bommana pravallika ECE Qualitest 3.5
69 Amarnath B ECE TechMahindra 3.25
70 Deepthi N ECE DXCORR 3
71 Gowthami A ECE MSR 3.5
72 Haritha K ECE NOVAC 1.6
73 M Jayanthi ECE TCS 3.36
74 Jayasri G ECE MSR 2.64
75 Kavitha B ECE Capium Smart Acc Solutions P Ltd 1.44
76 Mahammad Farook S ECE DELOITTE 3
77 Nagamani K ECE MSR 2.64
78 S Saddam Hussain ECE KPIT 3.6
79 Sadhik Ameer S ECE DataPro 1.2
80 Sai Krishna M ECE DataPro 1.2
81 Sajida D ECE DataPro 1.2
82 Sajida D ECE DataPro 1.2
83 Sannakola Jonathan H ECE MSR 2.64
83 Santhi A ECE MSR 2.64
84 S Noorulla G ECE VTS 1.68
85 Supriya S ECE VTS 1.68
86 Swapnalatha P ECE Cigniti Technologies 3.2
87 Veera Kumari Bhuma ECE SRM Designs 3
88 N.V.Bhargavi ECE TechM 3.25
89 Venkata Reddy B ECE VTS 1.68
90 S.V.Srikanth Reddy ECE Shruthi Infra Projects 1.5
91 Ashok P ECE VTS 1.68
92 GuruSasi N ECE MSR 2.64
93 Mohammed Ashfaq S ECE MSR 2.64
94 Vasantha Lakshmi T ECE Automation Solutions 2.34
95 Lakshmi Chaithanya A CSE NTT DATA 3.5
96 Naveen E CSE CGI 6.25
97 Nikhila T CSE ACCENTURE 3.6
98 PRIYANKA P CSE capgemini 3.0
99 Sai Aravind Reddy C CSE TCS 3.36
100 Srinivasulu M CSE MSR PROJECTS 2.64
101 SUMAJYOTHI S CSE AMDOCS 4.0
102 D V ARUN KUMAR CSE MSR PROJECTS 2.64
103 D V SHIVA SAI KUMAR CSE ABHS 4.5

Our 2019 Placement Record

# Name Branch Company Name
1 SHARADHA   KUPPALA EEE CGI
2 SHARADHA   KUPPALA EEE CMS
3 SHARADHA   KUPPALA EEE Qspiders
4 BHUPAL REDDY K ECE TECH Mahindra
5 SUDHAKAR YADAV   SAYAMMAGARI EEE CMS
6 ABDUL AFRID BASHA HAKEEM EEE CMS
7 ABDUL AFRID BASHA HAKEEM EEE Palle Technologies
8 ABDUL AFRID BASHA HAKEEM EEE Qspiders
9 JAGADEESH ACHARI KAMMARI EEE Hyundai
10 JAGADEESH ACHARI KAMMARI EEE Qspiders
11 JAGADEESH ACHARI KAMMARI EEE CMS
12 NAGA DEEPIKA TELUGU EEE Palle Technologies
13 MANOHAR K EEE Palle Technologies
14 NAGAJYOTHI BETHAMSETTY EEE Palle Technologies
15 NAGENDRA BABU MANTHRI EEE CMS
16 RAMADEVI RAMAYANAM EEE Palle Technologies
17 SOWDAGAR ZABEEN SHAIK EEE Palle Technologies
18 NAGA HARSHITHA VASAGA EEE Palle Technologies
19 MAHABOOB BASHA   SAYDANNA  GARI Mech CTS
20 MAHABOOB BASHA   SAYDANNA  GARI Mech NVH
21 NAGA PHANI BHUSHAN   BINGI Mech Palle Technologies
22 VIJAY KUMAR  C Mech NVH
23 CHINNA OBAIAH PABBATHI Mech Palle Technologies
24 IMRANBASHA SYED Mech NVH
25 KHALEELBASHA SHAIK Mech Palle Technologies
26 KIRAN KUMAR MANNE Mech CTS
27 BALA OBULESU NEERUKATTU Mech NVH
28 SUDHA KIRAN VADDE Mech Palle Technologies
29 UMARFAROOK DUDEKULA Mech NVH
30 VENKATESH KARIMADDULA Mech Palle Technologies
31 VENKATESWARLU G Mech NVH
32 VENUGOPAL PUPPAM Mech NVH
33 HARICHANDANA PALUKURI ECE ACCENTURE
34 RAJA SREE S ECE CAPGEMINI
35 HARINI   MADDURI ECE Qspiders
36 HARINI   MADDURI ECE Palle Technologies
37 JAYASREE   GANGULA ECE CTS
38 LAKSHMI MOUNIKA   KASAIAH GARI ECE CTS
39 LAKSHMI MOUNIKA   KASAIAH GARI ECE Cyient
40 MOUNIKA   PATHI ECE MOBASE ELECTRONICS India P LTD
41 PADMAVATHI   PENDYALA ECE Prevail IT Solutions
42 PADMAVATHI   PENDYALA ECE Palle Technologies
43 PRAVALLIKA   MARTHALA ECE Prevail IT Solutions
44 PRAVALLIKA   MARTHALA ECE Palle Technologies
45 PUSHPA LATHA   NARAHARI ECE Palle Technologies
46 SAI PRAPOORNA   NALAM ECE Prevail IT Solutions
47 SANDHYA RANI   SIDDAM ECE Palle Technologies
48 SHIREESHA   JANA ECE MINDTREE
49 SHIREESHA   JANA ECE Palle Technologies
50 SRAVANI   SREEKANTAM ECE Prevail IT Solutions
51 SRAVANTHI   BYREDDY ECE IBM
52 SREEVIDYA   PIDUGU ECE APEX
53 SRI PAVANI   KUMMARI ECE CTS
54 SUCHARITHA   SANKALA ECE ACCENTURE
55 VEERA SREE RAM RAO KHADAM ECE CISCO
56 V VIVEKANANDA REDDY ECE HTC HOLDINGS P LTD
57 S VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY S ECE CAPGEMINI
58 BHUVANA PASSAVULA ECE CTS
59 CHARITHA K ECE CTS
60 A V KRISHNA ECE MSR
61 T PRINCE CHARLES ECE HCL
62 FABIYA SULTANA SHAIK ECE BYJU'S
63 CHANDRAKALA SANKALA CSE ELANCER IT SOLUTIONS Pvt Ltd
64 IFFATH FATHIMA  S CSE CTS
65 MADHURI   KONIREDDY CSE Palle Technologies
66 MALATHI LAKSHMI   S CSE Palle Technologies
67 MAMATHA  S CSE Palle Technologies
68 MAMATHA  S CSE Qspiders
69 RAMYA DEEPIKA   THATIMALLA CSE Qspiders
70 RAMYA DEEPIKA   THATIMALLA CSE Palle Technologies
71 RESHMA   DUDEKULA CSE Palle Technologies
72 SIVA SAILAJA   GOTIKE CSE Palle Technologies
73 SREELEKHA  K CSE Prevail IT Solutions
74 SUCHARITHA   RAJA CSE Prevail IT Solutions
75 SUCHARITHA   RAJA CSE Palle Technologies
76 SUREKHA   SOMU CSE Palle Technologies
77 PRAVALLIKA    PAGADALA CSE Prevail IT Solutions
78 PRAVALLIKA    PAGADALA CSE Palle Technologies
79 MALATHI LAKSHMI S CSE BARODA GLOBAL SHARED SERVICES LTD
80 MAMATHA S CSE CTS
81 RAMYA DEEPIKA T CSE CTS
82 RESHMA D CSE ELANCER IT SOLUTIONS Pvt Ltd
83 SREELEKHA K CSE THRYVE DIGITAL
84 SUCHARITHA RAJA CSE ELANCER IT SOLUTIONS Pvt Ltd
85 PRAVALLIKA P CSE ELANCER IT SOLUTIONS Pvt Ltd
86 SUREKHA S CSE MSR PROJECTS

Our 2018 Placement Record

# Name Branch Company Name
1 MOUNIKA C CSE TCS
2 THARUN C CSE WIPRO
3 SREEKANTH REDDY G ECE TECH Mahindra
4 PAVITRA KUMARI K ECE DELOITTE
5 Naga Sirisha K ECE Cap Gemini
6 AKHILA   K CSE IBM
7 HIMA BINDU M ECE TECH Mahindra
8 DIVYA TEJA J CSE DATA PRO
9 KOUSHIK KUMAR K CSE BAIS
10 ARUNA SREE K ECE CTS
11 MOUNIKA N CSE DATA PRO
12 RAJAITHA A CSE DATAPRO
13 SNEHA DEEPIKA E CSE WIPRO
14 C.KrishnaPrabhavathi EEE HCL Technologies
15 LAKSHMI SANTHOSHI S CSE DATA PRO
16 SUMALATHA Y ECE VTS
17 SURENDRA REDDY B ECE VTS
18 S V AKHIL KUMAR ECE CAPGEMINI
19 M VENKATESH ECE TECH Mahindra
20 ASLAM BASHA S ECE AMAZON
21 KAMMA SIVA E ECE HTC
22 V V SIVA PRASAD ACHARI ECE INFOSYS
23 P PRAVEEN KUMAR ECE DEXTARA DIGITAL SOL
24 G.Lingeswara rao ECE TCS
25 N.Mohsin Basha ECE TECH TAMMINA
26 SHIVA SHANKAR K ECE AMAZON
27 B.venkata Surendra ECE Hinduja Global Solutions
28 M.Jayakrishna yadav ECE Hinduja Global Solutions
29 K.Naga Shireesha ECE Hinduja Global Solutions
30 S.Aslam Basha ECE Hinduja Global Solutions
31 A.Nirmala ECE Hinduja Global Solutions
32 T.Venkata Sainath ECE Hinduja Global Solutions
33 S.NAYUM BASHA ECE ERWIN INDIA P LTD
34 SIREESHA A ECE TORRY HARRIS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS P LTD
35 RADHA RANI V ECE VTS
36 JAYASREE G ECE VALUE MOMENTUM
37 MANI SUPRITHA C ECE KPMG
38 NAGA SHIREESHA K ECE CAPGEMINI
39 NAGA THULASI CHAVAN ECE CANOPY ONE SOLUTIONS INC
40 PALLAVI D ECE LEGATO
41 YERRAM MANJULADEVI MBA Hinduja Global Solutions
42 SYED.RAHIMAN MBA Hinduja Global Solutions
43 KAMMARI SIVA MBA Hinduja Global Solutions
44 M.SREENIVASA REDDY MBA Hinduja Global Solutions
45 SOMISETTY.SRAVANI MBA Hinduja Global Solutions
46 E.Sai Kumar civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
47 C.Mahesh civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
48 B.Chandrasekhar civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
49 K.Sreenivasulu civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
50 O.Srikanth civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
51 V.Kiran kumar civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
52 Syed Gouse civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
53 M.Uttej Reddy civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
54 M.Murali Krishna civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
55 Syed Salauddian Hussain civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
56 V.Mahendra varma civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
57 G.Yellamma civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
58 S.Subbarayudu civil PHY Market Research & Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (PMRT)
59 FAZIA SULTHANA M ECE MSR
60 HARITHA V ECE MSR
61 DILSHAD S ECE MSR
62 DASTAGIRI D ECE VTS